NBA Youngboy

NBA Youngboy

Alias
YoungBoy Never Broke Again
Real name
Kentrell DeSean Gaulden
Born
Oct 20th 1999
Hometown
Baton Rouge, LA, USA

Frequent Collaborators

Moneybagg Yo
14
DaBaby
13
VL Deck
6
Future
2
Lil Uzi Vert
2