Boosie Badazz

Boosie Badazz

Rapper
Alias
Lil Boosie
Real name
Torrence Ivy Hatch Jr.
Born
Nov 14th 1982
Hometown
Baton Rouge, LA, USA
Years active
2000 - ...
* non-exhaustive discography

Frequent Collaborators

Webbie
Webbie
25
Hurricane Chris
Hurricane Chris
17
Ray Vicks
Ray Vicks
15
Mo3
Mo3
15
Quick Badazz
Quick Badazz
12